Чемпионат России 2013. Женщины. Высшая Лига "Б"

1 группа

Подгруппа "А"
Команда 1234ИВПОч Пар
СДЮСШОР-65-Ника 1 3:0 2:3 3:0 3:1 3:0 0:3 6 4 2 13 14:07
(Москва)
Ярославна-ТМЗ  2 0:3 3:2 2:3 2:3 3:0 3:0 6 3 3 10 13:11
(Тутаев)
Луч 3 0:3 1:3 3:2 3:2 3:1 2:3 6 3 3 8 12:14
(Москва)
Волжанка-ЯГТУ 4 0:3 3:0 0:3 0:3 1:3 3:2 6 2 4 5 7:14
(Ярославль)

Подгруппа "Б"
Команда 1 2 3 4 И В П Оч Пар
Политех 1 3:0 3:1 1:3 3:0 3:1 3:0 6 5 1 15 16:05
(Курская обл.)
Воронеж-2 2 0:3 1:3 1:3 3:2 3:1 3:2 6 3 3 7 11:15
(Воронеж)
Брянск 3 3:1 0:3 3:1 2:3 3:1 1:3 6 3 3 10 12:12
(Брянск)
Альтернатива 4 1:3 0:3 1:3 2:3 1:3 3:1 6 1 5 4 8:16
(Белгород)


2 группа

Подгруппа "А"
Команда 1 2 3 4 И В П Оч Пар
Импульс-Спорт  1 1:3 0:3 3:1 3:0 3:1 3:1 6 4 2 12 13:09
(Волгодонск)
Волжаночка  2 3:1 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:1 3:0 6 6 0 18 18:02
(Волгоград)
Рязань 3 1:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 3:0 3:2 6 2 4 5 7:14
(Рязань)
Новомосковочка 4 1:3 1:3 1:3 0:3 0:3 2:3 6 0 6 1 5:18
(Новомосковск)

Подгруппа "Б"
Команда 1 2 3 4 И В П Оч Пар
Челябинка-Юность-Метар 1 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:2 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:1 3:0 3:0 3:0 1:3 12 11 1 32 34:6
(Челябинск)
Тюмень-2-ТюмГУ  2 0:3 0:3 0:3 2:3 3:0 3:2 0:3 3:0 3:0 0:3 1:3 3:0 12 5 7 15 18:23
(Тюмень)
Университет-Визит-2 3 0:3 0:3 0:3 1:3 0:3 2:3 3:0 0:3 3:0 3:2 3:2 3:2 12 5 7 13 18:27
(Пенза)
Спартак 4 0:3 0:3 0:3 3:1 0:3 3:0 3:1 0:3 0:3 2:3 2:3 2:3 12 3 9 12 15:29
(Чебоксары)


3 группа

Подгруппа "А"
Команда 1 2 3 4 И В П Оч Пар
Забайкалка 1 3:1 0:3 0:3 0:3 3:0 3:0 6 3 3 9 9:09
(Чита)
Хара Морин-2 2 1:3 3:0 1:3 2:3 3:1 3:2 6 3 3 9 13:12
(Улан-Удэ)
Приморье 3 3:0 3:0 3:1 3:2 3:0 3:0 6 6 0 17 18:03
(Владивосток)
Локо-Ангара-2 4 0:3 0:3 1:3 2:3 0:3 0:3 6 0 6 1 3:18
(Иркутск)

Подгруппа "Б"
Команда 1 2 3 4 И В П Оч Пар
Юрмаш 1 2:3 3:2 3:1 3:0 3:0 3:0 6 5 1 15 17:06
(Юрга)
Олимп 2 3:2 2:3 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 6 5 1 15 17:05
(Новосибирская обл.)
Алтай-педакадемия 3 1:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 3:0 3:1 6 3 3 6 7:13
(Барнаул)
Кировец 4 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 1:3 6 0 6 0 1:18
(Новосибирск)


Подгруппа "Б"
Дата Тур Команды Результат
12.10.2012 1-й тур
Челябинск
Челябинка-Юность-Метар
 (Челябинск)
: Тюмень-2-ТюмГУ (Тюмень) 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:14)
12.10.2012 Спартак (Чебоксары) : Университет-Визит-2 (Пенза) 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 14:25)
13.10.2012 Тюмень-2-ТюмГУ (Тюмень) : Университет-Визит-2 (Пенза) 3:0 (25:18, 26:24, 25:20)
13.10.2012 Челябинка-Юность-Метар
 (Челябинск)
: Спартак (Чебоксары) 3:0 (25:13, 25:13, 25:13)
14.10.2012 Спартак (Чебоксары) : Тюмень-2-ТюмГУ (Тюмень) 0:3 (21:25, 17:25, 15:25)
14.10.2012 Университет-Визит-2 (Пенза) : Челябинка-Юность-Метар
 (Челябинск)
0:3 (11:25, 17:25, 19:25)
26.10.2012 2-й тур
Чебоксары
Спартак (Чебоксары) : Челябинка-Юность-Метар
 (Челябинск)
0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 18:25)
26.10.2012 Университет-Визит-2 (Пенза) : Тюмень-2-ТюмГУ (Тюмень) 2:3 (19:25, 25:20, 25:18, 14:25, 10:15)
27.10.2012 Челябинка-Юность-Метар
 (Челябинск)
: Тюмень-2-ТюмГУ (Тюмень) 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:17)
27.10.2012 Спартак (Чебоксары) : Университет-Визит-2 (Пенза) 2:3 (13:25, 19:25, 25:22, 26:24, 11:15)
28.10.2012 Университет-Визит-2 (Пенза) : Челябинка-Юность-Метар
 (Челябинск)
0:3 (16:25, 7:25, 19:25)
28.10.2012 Тюмень-2-ТюмГУ (Тюмень) : Спартак (Чебоксары) 0:3 (18:25, 24:26, 26:28)
09.11.2012 3-й тур
Пенза
Университет-Визит-2 (Пенза) : Спартак (Чебоксары) 3:2 (25:20, 19:25, 22:25, 25:14, 15:9)  
09.11.2012 Тюмень-2-ТюмГУ (Тюмень) : Челябинка-Юность-Метар
 (Челябинск)
0:3 (14:25, 22:25, 17:25)  
10.11.2012 Спартак (Чебоксары) : Челябинка-Юность-Метар
 (Челябинск)
0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 20:25)  
10.11.2012 Университет-Визит-2 (Пенза) : Тюмень-2-ТюмГУ (Тюмень) 3:0 (25:11, 25:17, 25:23)
11.11.2012 Тюмень-2-ТюмГУ (Тюмень) : Спартак (Чебоксары) 1:3 (25:20, 26:28, 20:25, 20:25) 
11.11.2012 Челябинка-Юность-Метар
 (Челябинск)
: Университет-Визит-2 (Пенза) 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:13) 
02.12.2012 4-й тур
Тюмень
Тюмень-2-ТюмГУ (Тюмень) : Университет-Визит-2 (Пенза) 3:0 (25:18, 25:14, 25:21)
02.12.2012 Челябинка-Юность-Метар
 (Челябинск)
: Спартак (Чебоксары)  1:3 (22:25, 25:27, 25:22, 14:25) 
03.12.2012 Университет-Визит-2 (Пенза) : Спартак (Чебоксары) 3:2 (25:19, 23:25, 25:21, 17:25, 15:11)  
03.12.2012 Тюмень-2-ТюмГУ (Тюмень) : Челябинка-Юность-Метар
 (Челябинск)
3:2 (25:19, 23:25, 25:21, 17:25, 15:11)
04.12.2012 Челябинка-Юность-Метар
 (Челябинск)
: Университет-Визит-2 (Пенза) 3:1 (25:21, 25:8, 23:25, 25:20)
04.12.2012 Спартак (Чебоксары) : Тюмень-2-ТюмГУ (Тюмень) 0:3 (18:25, 21:25, 15:25)


2 группа за 5-8 места
Дата Тур Команды Результат
17.12.2012 1-й тур
Чебоксары
Рязань (Рязань) : Спартак (Чебоксары) 3:1 (25:21, 25:21, 20:25, 25:10)
17.12.2012 Новомосковочка (Новомосковск) : Университет-Визит-2 (Пенза) 1:3 (18:25, 23:25, 26:24, 22:25)
18.12.2012 Рязань (Рязань) : Новомосковочка (Новомосковск) 3:0 (25:12, 25:20, 25:19)
18.12.2012 Спартак (Чебоксары) : Университет-Визит-2 (Пенза) 3:0 (22:25, 14:25, 13:25)
19.12.2012 Новомосковочка (Новомосковск) : Спартак (Чебоксары) 3:0 (25:23, 25:14, 25:16)
19.12.2012 Университет-Визит-2 (Пенза) : Рязань (Рязань) 1:3 (23:25, 25:23, 19:25, 20:25)
11.01.2013 2-й тур
Рязань
Рязань (Рязань) : Спартак (Чебоксары) 3:0 (25:19, 28:26, 25:23)
11.01.2013 Новомосковочка (Новомосковск) : Университет-Визит-2 (Пенза) 0:3 (17:25, 19:25, 13:25)
12.01.2013 Рязань (Рязань) : Новомосковочка (Новомосковск) 3:0 (25:13, 25:19, 31:29)
12.01.2013 Спартак (Чебоксары) : Университет-Визит-2 (Пенза) 2:3 (19:25, 25:22, 22:25, 25:21, 10:15)
13.01.2013 Новомосковочка (Новомосковск) : Спартак (Чебоксары) 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 26:24)
13.01.2013 Рязань (Рязань) : Университет-Визит-2 (Пенза) 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:14)
25.01.2013 3-й тур
Новомосковск
Рязань (Рязань) : Спартак (Чебоксары) 3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:19)
25.01.2013 Новомосковочка (Новомосковск) : Университет-Визит-2 (Пенза) 1:3 (17:25, 20:25, 26:17, 21:25)
26.01.2013 Университет-Визит-2 (Пенза) : Спартак (Чебоксары) 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:19)
26.01.2013 Рязань (Рязань) : Новомосковочка (Новомосковск) 3:1 (25:13, 17:25, 25:10, 25:15)
27.01.2013 Новомосковочка (Новомосковск) : Спартак (Чебоксары) 3:2 (25:20, 23:25, 25:15, 20:25, 15:7)
27.01.2013 Университет-Визит-2 (Пенза) : Рязань (Рязань) 0:3 (20:25, 14:25, 14:25)
12.02.2013 4-й тур
Пенза
Рязань (Рязань) : Спартак (Чебоксары) 3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:14)
12.02.2013 Новомосковочка (Новомосковск) : Университет-Визит-2 (Пенза) 3:2 (22:25, 25:23, 24:26, 25:17, 15:8)
13.02.2013 Рязань (Рязань) : Новомосковочка (Новомосковск) 3:2 (18:25, 24:26, 25:14, 26:24, 15:10)
13.02.2013 Университет-Визит-2 (Пенза) : Спартак (Чебоксары) 3:0 (25:14, 25:16, 25:16)
14.02.2013 Рязань (Рязань) : Университет-Визит-2 (Пенза) 3:2 (23:25, 25:22, 23:25, 25:19, 15:8)
14.02.2013 Новомосковочка (Новомосковск) : Спартак (Чебоксары) 3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:15)


2 группа за 5-8 места
Команда 5 6 7 8 И В П Оч Пар
Рязань 5 3:0 3:0 3:1 3:2 3:1 3:0 3:0 3:2 3:1 3:0 3:0 З:0 12 12 0 34 36:7
(Рязань)
Новомосковочка 6 0:3 0:3 1:3 2:3 1:3 0:3 1:3 3:2 3:0 3:0 3:2 3:0 12 5 7 14 20:25
(Новомосковск)
Университет-Визит-2 7 1:3 0:3 0:3 2:3 3:1 3:0 3:1 2:3 3:0 3:2 3:0 3:0 12 7 5 22 26:19
(Пенза)
Спартак 8 1:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 2:3 0:3 0:3 2:3 0:3 0:3 12 0 12 2 5:36
(Чебоксары)